Crossfire Challenge
Redmond, WA (60 Acres)
July 12 – July 15

Participating Team(s):
B01 A
B03 A
B04 A
B05 A
G01 A
G03 A
G04 A
G05 A

Friday, July 12:
8:10 AM | Sound FC G05 A vs. PacNW G05 ECNL | Sixty Acres #1 | L 0:5
8:30 AM | Sound FC G03 A vs. PacNW G03 Maroon | Sixty Acres #18  | L 0:4
10:00 AM | Sound FC B01 A vs. Harbor Soccer B01 | Sixty Acres #17 | T 1:1
10:15 AM | Sound FC G01 A vs. WPFC G01/G02 ECNL Composite | Sixty Acres #22 | L 1:2
1:00 PM | Sound FC B05 A vs. Crossfire Yakima B05 Black | Sixty Acres #7 | W 3:1
1:00 PM | Sound FC B04 A vs. Oregon Premier 04 B | Sixty Acres #11  | W 5:3
3:00 PM | Sound FC B03 A vs. Crossfire Premier B03 B | Sixty Acres #4 | L 0:6
4:05 PM | Sound FC G04 A vs. Crossfire United ECNL G04 | Sixty Acres #8 | L 1:3

Saturday, July 13:
8:00 AM | Sound FC B03 A vs. ISC Gunners B03 A | Sixty Acres #17 | L 0:1
8:15 AM | Sound FC B05 A vs. CMFSC Monaco | Sixty Acres #15 | L 0:10
8:50 AM | Sound FC B04 A vs. Crossfire Premier B04 A | Sixty Acres #9 | W 3:0
9:30 AM | Sound FC G04 A vs. PacNW G04 ECNL | Sixty Acres #10 | L 0:3
9:40 AM | Sound FC G05 A vs. Spokane Sounders G05 Rave | Sixty Acres #11 | L 0:10
11:50 AM | Sound FC G01 A vs. Blackhills FC G01 Black A | Sixty Acres #21 | L 0:3
12:45 PM | Sound FC B01 A vs. Snohomish United | Sixty Acres #20 | L 2:5
5:00 PM | Sound FC G03 A vs. Crossfire Premier G03 ECNL | Sixty Acres #12 | L 0:2

Sunday, July 14:
8:00 AM | Sound FC B04 A vs. EFC B04 ECNL | Sixty Acres #10 | T 1:1
9:30 AM | Sound FC G01 A vs. Crossfire Premier G02/G01 ECNL | Sixty Acres #10 | L 0:7
9:45 AM | Sound FC B05 A vs. Snohomish United B05 Black | Sixty Acres #2 | L 1:8
9:45 AM | Sound FC G03 A vs. FC Salmon Creek G03 White | Sixty Acres #24 | L 0:4
11:15 AM | Sound FC B01 A vs. Rocky Mountain FC B01 | Sixty Acres #18 | L 1:2
4:15 PM | Sound FC G04 A vs. Billings United Pink G04 | Sixty Acres #7 | L 0:1
6:15 PM | Sound FC B03 A vs. Dragons FC B03 | Sixty Acres #13 | L 2:3
6:30 PM | Sound FC G05 A vs. Eastside FC G05 | Sixty Acres#9 | L 0:4

Monday, July 15th:
SEMIFINALS | 8:00 AM | Sound FC B04 A vs. Crossfire Yakima | Sixty Acres #12 | W 1:0
CHAMPIONSHIP | 11:45 AM | Sound FC B04 A vs. WPFC B04 ECNL | Sixty Acres #9

Seattle United Cup
Tukwila, WA (Starfire Sports Complex)
July 12 – July 14

Participating Team(s):
Sound FC B09 C

Saturday July 13:
10:25 AM | Sound FC B09 C vs. Seattle United Shoreline Blue | Starfire #10 | W 8:1
6:00 PM | Sound FC B09 C vs. Seattle United West Blue | Starfire #9 | W 5:2

Sunday July 14:
8:10 AM | Sound FC B09 C vs. Bellevue United FC B09 | Starfire #9 | L 1:2