EFC/SU Jamboree

August 17th & 18th

Participating Team(s):

B11 A
B11 B
B10 A
B10 B
B10 C
G11 A
G10 A

Saturday, August 17th

8:30 AM | Sound FC B11 B vs. Seattle United B11 Gold @ Preston #2A
9:40 AM | Sound FC B11 A vs. MIFC B11 @ Preston #1B
10:50 AM | Sound FC B10 A vs. PacNW B10 Blue @ Preston #3B
10:50 AM | Sound FC G10 A vs. PacNW Maroon G10 @ Preston #2A
10:50 AM | Sound FC G11 A vs. PacNW G11 Maroon @ Preston #2B
12:00 PM | Sound FC B11 A vs. EFC White B11 @ Preston #1A
12:00 PM | Sound FC B11 B vs. Seattle United B11 White @ Preston #2A
12:00 PM | Sound FC B10 B vs. EFC White B10 @ Preston #3A
1:10 PM | Sound FC B10 C vs. PacNW B10 Gold @ Preston #3B
2:20 PM | Sound FC B10 A vs. PacNW B10 Maroon @ Preston #3B
2:20 PM | Sound FC B10 B vs. EFC Red B10 @ Preston #3A
2:20 PM | Sound FC G11 A vs. Seattle United G11 @ Preston #2B
4:40 PM | Sound FC B10 C vs. PacNW B10 White @ Preston #3B
4:40 PM | Sound FC G10 A vs. PacNW G10 Blue @ Preston #1A

Sunday, August 18th

9:00 AM | Sound FC B11 A vs. EFC Red B11 @ Jane Addams #1
9:00 AM | Sound FC G11 A vs. EFC G11 Red @ Jane Addams #4
9:40 AM | Sound FC B10 C vs. EFC Blue B10 @ Preston #3B
9:50 AM | Sound FC G10 A vs. EFC G10 White @ Preston #2A
10:10 AM | Sound FC B11 B vs. Seattle United B11 @ Jane Addams #2
10:50 AM | Sound FC B10 A vs. EFC White B10 @ Preston #3A
11:20 AM | Sound FC B11 A vs. Seattle United B11 Blue @ Jane Addams #2
11:20 AM | Sound FC G11 A vs. Seattle United G11 Blue @ Jane Addams #4
12:00 PM | Sound FC B10 B vs. PacNW B10 Maroon @ Preston #3A
1:10 PM | Sound FC B10 A vs. EFC Red B10 @ Preston #3A
1:40 PM | Sound FC B11 B vs. PacNW B11 Blue @ Jane Addams #2
2:20 PM | Sound FC B10 C vs. PacNW B10 Gold @ Preston #3B
2:20 AM | Sound FC G10 A vs. EFC G10 Blue @ Preston #2A
3:30 PM | Sound FC B10 B vs. PacNW B10 Blue @ Preston #3A

Snohomish Bigfoot

August 15th – 18th

http://events.gotsport.com/events/Default.aspx?eventid=71613

Participating Team(s):

B09A
B09 B
B06 A
B03 A
G08 A
G06 A

Thursday, August 15th

11:40 AM | Sound FC B09 A vs. Southlake Select B09 Red @ Stocker Fields #1 (W 8:2)
1:00 PM | Sound FC G08 A vs. Snohomish United Black A @ Stocker Fields #1
3:40 PM | Sound FC B03 A vs. EFC B03 White @ Stocker Fields #8
6:20 PM | Sound FC B09 B vs. Everett FC B09 B @ Stocker Fields #1
6:20 PM | Sound FC B06 A vs. Snohomish United B06 ECNL @ Stocker Fields #6

Friday, August 16th
9:00 AM | Sound FC B09 B vs. Southlake Select B09 Red @ Stocker Fields #1
1:00 PM | Sound FC G06 A vs. Wenatchee FC G06 @ Stocker Fields #9
3:40 PM | Sound FC G08 A vs. NWU FC G08 Black @ Stocker Fields #1
5:00 PM | Sound FC B09 A vs. North County Alliance B09 Navy @ Stocker Fields #11
5:00 PM | Sound FC B03 A vs. WA Rush Select B03 @ Stocker Fields #4
6:20 PM | Sound FC B06 A vs. EFC B06 Red @ Stocker Fields #3

Saturday, August 17th

9:00 AM | Sound FC B06 A vs. Seattle United B06 Blue @ Stocker Fields #2
9:00 AM | Sound FC G06 A vs. Highline Select @ Stocker Fields #8
1:00 PM | Sound FC G06 A vs. Snohomish United G06 Black @ Stocker Fields #3
2:20 PM | Sound FC G08 A vs. Crossfire Premier G08 B @ Stocker Fields #1
3:40 PM | Sound FC B09 A vs. Everett FC B09 @ Stocker Fields #16
5:00 PM | Sound FC B09 B vs. North County Alliance B09 Navy @ Stocker Fields #17
5:00 PM | Sound FC B03 A vs. Northshore Select B03 White @ Stocker Fields #5

Sunday, August 18th

Championship Matches!

11:00 AM | Sound FC B09 A vs. Sound FC B09 B @ Stocker Fields #1
11:20 AM | Sound FC B03 A vs. EFC B03 White @ Stocker Fields #5
12:40 PM | Sound FC G06 A vs. Snohomish United G06 Black @ Stocker Fields #10